1935

Вавулин А.Н.

Вовченко Н.Л.

Климкин А.П.

Титкова Е.И.

 

1936

Битовт Ф.Ф.

Боченов Е.И.

Майоров Б.П.

Сергеев Д.П.

Солдатов К.Н.

Якушева Н.В.

 

1948

Мельников С.М.

Тиайн Ю.С.

 

1949

Вольвовский В.М.

Мешковская А.М.

 

1950

Молоканов Ю.К.

 

1951

Быкова Л.Б.

Круглов С.А.

Пруткин Э.А.

Прогоровская Г.В.

Харас З.Б.

 

1952

Туляков В.Г.

 

1953

Александров И.А.

Фридланд М.И.


1954

Зайцев В.И.

 

1955

Баженов Ю.М.

Воронин Б.Д.

Диамидов А.С.

 

1956

Бабский О.Е.

Друкаров Г.С.

Чекмезов Н.А.

 

 1957

Аронина С.Е.

Белова Л.А.

Раев А.А.

Романова Н.А.

Метрик Б.Б.

Микскер И.Н.

Халецкий Л.Е.

Ханин Ю.Д.

Хвилевицкий Л.О.

Константин Н.Матей (Румыния)

Еккел Карой (Венгрия)

Сюй И-Хуан (Китай)

 

1958

Каган М.Б.

Лисагор М.С.

Нисман Л.Н.

Василе Иоан (Румыния)

Голик Алоис (ЧССР)

 

1959

Голубовский Г.Б.

Гуревич Е.В.

Диамидов А.С.

Елин О.П.

Никитин В.М.

Полесский В.П.

Чефранов О.А.

Хуан Ши-лин (Китай)

 

 1960

Краковский Б.Д.

Георгиев Лучезар (Болгария)

Ян Яне-шен (Китай)

 

1961

Сунь Янь-цзо (Китай)

 

1963

Владимиров А.И.

Исаков Б.В.


1964

Лебедев В.М.


1965

Илген Зигфрид (ГДР)

Попен Ганс (ГДР)

Попен Хельга (ГДР)

Пфунд Клаус (ГДР)

 

1966

Кузовлев Г.Ф.

Макаркин В.А.

Прокофьева Т.В.


1967

Позднышев В.С.

Суровцев В.И.

Стародубцев А.М.


1968

Гришина Е.П.

Воронкова Л.В.


1969

Вербицкий Б.Г.

Дорофеева О.П.

Парыгин Н.М.


1970

Гинзбург М.С.


1971

Вихман А.Г.

Громов С.А.

Родина Л.М.

Шелехова Е.Н.


1972

Емельянов В.Е.


1973

Ахмеджанов М.С.

Ильвовская Т.Л.

Кайзер Хартмут (ГДР)


1974

Лукьянов В.А.

Иванов В.А.

 

1975

Абдрахманов И.К.

Арвачев Н.П.

Басов Р.В.

Факторович А.Ю.

 

1976

Кагаловский Л.А.

Калинин А.Ф.

Мельников В.С.

Поршаков А.Б.

 

1977

Алексеев А.В.

Гусева Л.В.

Зайцева О.А.

Кучеров В.Г.

Шамраенко И.Г.


1978

Бондаренко А.В.

Глейкин С.Е.

Хайруллин Н.А.

Ширман Е.И.


1979

Вежновец Т.С.


1980

Кондратенко Г.В.

Рябченко А.С.

Яковлев В.М.


1981

Джалалова К.Е.

Пак Сон Тек

Улакин В.Г.

Уман Бернд (ГДР)


1982

Баринов И.В.

Володина Л.М.

Кузнецов В.Г.

Лазарев В.А.

Минаков В.В.

Сироткина А.Г.

Суровова Н.Е.

Ширман А.И.

Цойреф А.Е.


1984

Рыбакова Е.Б.


1985

Круглов С.С.


1987

Покровская И.Б.


1988

Галун А.П.

Шутов Д.Ю.

 

1990

Левченко Т.П.


1991

Козлов С.В.

Кондратов А.В.


1998

Кузоватов А.В.

Тырновский А.Б.

Тюрников А.Н.


1999

Cайфулин Т.М.

Ставинский В.В.


2000

Гежин М.А.

Жедяевский Д.Н.

Татжиков А.И.

Сазонов В.Н.

Сазонова А.В.


2001

Гандабулов А.В.

Егоров В.И.

Коваленко М.А.


2002

Евстафьев Г.Н.

Завьялов А.П.

Морозов Д.В.

Прокофьева М.А.

Штин А.Н.

Халилова П.Р.


2003

Ле Хоанг Хай (Вьетнам)

Максименко Ю.А.

Хайбулов Р.А.

Храпов В.П.


2004

Булатова А.З.

Булатова Н.З.

Исильбаев Д.Г.

  

Сербиненко М.С.

Федорич В.И.

Орешников Д.А.


2005

Данг Нгок Тан (Вьетнам) 

 

 2006

Попишин А.А.

Юрков С.И.

Нгуен Хыонг Жанг (Вьетнам)

Шабакова Р.А.

 

 2007

Антонов М.С.

Архипов М.Г.

Шарова Е.М.

 

 2008

Свиридов Д.В.

Теребилов М.О.

Тишечкина В.Д.


2009
Бикмухаметов С.Н.

Завьялова Т.П.
Ларькин А.В. 
Салов С.В.

2010
Хисамутдинова Л.Т.


2011
Круглов С.С.

Насонов В.А. 
Шило А.В.


2012
Агафонов А.С.

Агишев А.Р.

Кораблева А.В.

Ларькин А.В.

Мамаева Т.А.


2013 
Дудник М.О.

Ившина Л.А.

Квасова И.А.

Мотовилин А.А.

Сампиев А.М.

Шаляпина Л.М.


2014 
Жуковская Е.А.

Редикульцев П.С.

Хорошилова Д.С.