ЛУЧШИЕ ЛЕГКОАТЛЕТЫ ЗА ВСЕ ГОДЫ

(на 1 февраля 2016 года)

                                   Бег 60 метров (манеж)

6,7   Абдрахманов Марат   ФПСиЭСТТ   1982
6,7   Корякин Валерий   ФАиВТ   1983
6,8   Буркеня Данил   ФИМ   1998
6,8   Варлашкин Александр   ФПСиЭСТТ   2003
6,8   Лепшин Дмитрий   ФРНиГМ   2016
6,9   Захаров Андрей   ФХТиЭ   1978
7,0   Гордейко Сергей   ФАиВТ   1984
7,0   Бруновский Виталий   ФАиВТ   1998
7,0   Носырев Борис   ФРНиГМ   1973
7,0   Бакиров Владимир   ФХТиЭ   1973
7,0   Бирюков Станислав   ФАиВТ   1983
7,0   Минибаев Рамиль   ФАиВТ   1992,
7,0   Осипов Андрей   ФПСиЭСТТ   1992
7,0   Савченко Сергей   ФГГНиГ   1992
7,0   Шелекета Виталий   ФАиВТ   2005
7,0   Дорош Сергей   ФГГНиГ   2009

7,5   Коченова Алёна   ФХТиЭ   2005
7,8   Чарушина Наталья   ФХТиЭ   1977
7,8   Матрёничева Елена   ФАиВТ   2002
7,9   Капелькина Татьяна   ФХТиЭ   1976
7,9   Володина Вера   СК   1982
7,9   Коваленко Лариса   ФАиВТ   2002
8,0   Тихова Ирина   ФХТиЭ   1973
8,0   Шубина Анастасия   ФГГНиГ   2001
8,0   Ларина Анна   ФРНиГМ   2011
8,1   Мер Лилия   ФАиВТ   1978
8,1   Костикова Ольга ФРНиГМ   1979
8,1   Сидоровская Елизавета   ФГГНиГ   2012

                          Бег 100 метров

10,7   Абдрахманов Марат   ФПСиЭСТТ   1983
10,7   Буркеня Данил   ФИМ   1997
10,8   Захаров Андрей   ФХТиЭ   1978
10,8   Крицкий Юрий ФПСиЭСТТ   1983
10,9   Носырев Борис   ФРНиГМ   1973
10,9   Бакиров Владимир   ФХТ и Э   1973
10,9   Селинов Игорь   ФАиВТ   1979
10,9   Корякин Валерий   ФАиВТ   1981
11,0   Бражников Сергей   ФРНиГМ   1973
11,0   Варлашкин Александр   ФПСиЭСТТ   2003
11,0   Дорош Сергей   ФГГНиГ   2008
11,0   Шелекета Виталий   ФАиВТ   2009

12,2   Коченова Алёна   ФХТиЭ   2004
12,3   Тихова Ирина   ФХТиЭ   1973
12,5   Володина Вера   СК   1982
12,7   Чарушина Наталья   ФХТиЭ   1978
12,7   Мер Лилия   ФАиВТ   1979
12,7   Костикова Ольга   ФРНиГМ   1979
12,7   Матрёничева Елена   ФАиВТ   2002
12,8   Зюляева Елена   ФХТиЭ   1975
12,8   Капелькина Татьяна   ФХТиЭ   1976
12,8   Шумакова Юлия   ФАиВТ   1983

                         Бег 200 метров

22,1   Абдрахманов Марат   ФПСиЭСТТ   1983
22,1   Варлашкин Александр   ФПСиЭСТТ   2004
22,4   Носырев Борис   ФРНиГМ   1973
22,5   Шелекета Виталий   ФАиВТ   2005
22,6   Бакиров Владимир   ФХТиЭ   1973
22,6   Дорош Серей   ФГГНиГ   2008
22,6   Лепшин Дмитрий   ФРНиГМ   2015
22,8   Захаров Андрей   ФХТиЭ   1978
22,8   Михалевский Евгений   ФИМ   1980
22,8   Гордейко Сергей   ФАиВТ   1984
22,8   Пахомов Павел   ФАиВТ   2005
22,8   Протасов Олег   ФХТиЭ   2010

25,0   Коченова Алёна   ФХТиЭ   2004
26,3   Тихова Ирина   ФХТиЭ   1973
26,3   Чарушина Наталья   ФХТиЭ   1976
26,3   Мер Лилия   ФАиВТ   1978
26,3   Володина Вера   СК   1983
26,6   Солодовникова Татьяна   ФХТиЭ   1977
26,6   Мясова Марина   ФИМ   1992
26,6   Вылегжанина Анна   ФГГНиГ   2005
26,8   Капелькина Татьяна   ФХТиЭ   1976
26,8   Матрёничева Елена   ФАиВТ   2002
26,8   Шеломихина Ирина   ФРНиГМ   2008

                        Бег 300 метров (манеж)

35,1   Абдрахманов Марат   ФПСиЭСТТ   1982
36,1   Шелекета Виталий   ФАиВТ   2004
36,2   Варлашкин Александр   ФПСиЭСТТ   2002
36,4   Пахомов Павел   ФАиВТ   2005
36,4   Протасов Олег   ФХТиЭ   2009
36,6   Гоннов Роман   ФГГНиГ   2004
36,6   Конев Андрей   ФПСиЭСТТ   2009
36,7   Сорокин Евгений   ФРНиГМ   2002
36,7   Григорьев Дмитрий   ФХТиЭ   2004
36,8   Држимал Зденек   ФПСиЭСТТ   1986

40,0   Коченова Алёна   ФХТиЭ   2004
42,6   Володина Вера   СК   1981
42,9   Солодовникова Татьяна   ФХТиЭ   1978
42,9   Вылегжанина Анна   ФГГНиГ   2009
43,6   Чистякова Людмила   ФГГНиГ   1976
43,9   Ермолаева Анна   ФИМ   2006
44,1   Клюева Светлана   ФАиВТ   2007
44,5   Кудяшова Елена   ФХТиЭ   1979
44,6   Волынкина Ольга   ФПСиЭСТТ   1983
44,8   Балаболичева Татьяна   ФАиВТ   1983

                     Бег 400 метров

   49,1   Конев Андрей   ФПСиЭСТТ   2008
   49,3   Пахомов Павел   ФАиВТ   2006
   49,8   Шелекета Виталий   ФАиВТ   2005
   49,9   Юрьев Алексей   ФЭиУ   1979
   49,9   Абдрахманов Марат   ФПСиЭСТТ   1983
   50,1   Шариков Геннадий   ФРНиГМ   1973
   50,1   Григорьев Дмитрий   ФХТиЭ   2008
   50,1   Протасов Олег   ФХТиЭ   2009
   50,4   Вигдоров Леонид   ФГГНиГ   1989
   50,4   Попржедзинский Александр   ФАиВТ   2007

   56,6   Вылегжанина Анна   ФГГНиГ   2008
   58,6   Солодовникова Татьяна   ФХТиЭ   1976
   59,1   Мясова Марина   ФИМ   1992
   59,4   Володина Вера   СК   1980
   59,4   Коченова Алёна   ФХТиЭ   2004
   59,8   Кудяшова Елена   ФХТиЭ   1979
   59,8   Клюева Светлана   ФАиВТ   2010
1.00,2   Яхина Равза   ФРНиГМ   1974
1.00,3   Чистякова Людмила   ФГГНиГ   1977
1.00,3   Мер Лилия   ФАиВТ   1979

                      Бег 600 метров (манеж)

1.21,4   Конев Андрей   ФПСиЭСТТ   2009
1.22,0   Григорьев Дмитрий   ФХТиЭ   2009
1.22,3   Протасов Олег   ФХТиЭ  2009
1.23,2   Смоленков Николай   ФПСиЭСТТ   1985
1.23,3   Рогозин Максим   ФРНиГМ   2006
1.23,6   Гуськов Дмитрий   ФГГНиГ   2005
1.23,7   Гоннов Роман   ФГГНиГ   2005
1.24,2   Майоров Александр   ФХТиЭ   1975
1.24,6   Корелов Николай   ФПСиЭСТТ   1981
1.24,8   Сюткин Сергей   ФРНиГМ   1983

1.32,0   Вылегжанина Анна   ФГГНиГ   2009
1.38,3   Солодовникова Татьяна   ФХТиЭ   1978
1.38,5   Кудяшова Елена   ФХТиЭ   1979
1.39,4   Коченова Алёна   ФХТиЭ   2003
1.40,8   Волынкина Ольга   ФПСиЭСТТ   1984
1.41,2   Клюева Светлана   ФАиВТ   2009
1.41,3   Чистякова Людмила   ФГГНиГ   1977
1.41,4   Володина Вера   СК   1984
1.42,4   Тё Жанетта   ФАиВТ   1986
1.43,2   Шайхелисламова Гулия   ФРНиГМ   1984

                           Бег 800 метров

1.50,2   Гуськов Дмитрий   ФГГНиГ   2009
1.53,3   Протасов Олег   ФХТиЭ   2009
1.53,6   Конев Андрей   ФПСиЭСТТ   2008
1.54,3   Григорьев Дмитрий   ФХТиЭ   2008
1.55,0   Рогозин Максим   ФРНиГМ   2009
1.56,3   Рыжиков Павел   ФГГНиГ   2011
1.56,8   Давидюк Ростислав   ФИМ   1976
1.57,0   Смоленков Николай   ФПСиЭСТТ   1987
1.57,2   Бирюков Станислав   ФАиВТ   1984
1.57,8   Медников Андрей   ФПСиЭСТТ   1981

2.07,5   Вылегжанина Анна   ФГГНиГ   2009
2.12,2   Солодовникова Татьяна   ФХТиЭ   1976
2.14,0   Кудяшова Елена   ФХТиЭ   1979
2.18,5   Яхина Равза   ФРНиГМ   1974
2.20,9   Волынкина Ольга   ФПСиЭСТТ   1981
2.23,3   Бесхлебнова Вера   ФРНиГМ   1975
2.23,9   Чистякова Людмила   ФГГНиГ   1976
2.23,9   Маркова Александра   ФАиВТ   2009
2.24,6   Шайхелисламова Гулия   ФРНиГМ   1982
2.25,8   Балакирева Светлана   ФХТиЭ   1987

                               Бег 1000 метров (манеж)

2.27,9   Гуськов Дмитрий   ФГГНиГ   2009
2.29,8   Рогозин Максим   ФРНиГМ   2008
2.33,6   Протасов Олег   ФХТиЭ   2008
2.33,8   Конев Андрей   ФПСиЭСТТ   2009
2.34,2   Григорьев Дмитрий   ФХТиЭ   2010
2.36,2   Туги Раймонд   ФРНиГМ   1977
2.36,7   Барышев Дмитрий   ФПСиЭСТТ   2008
2.37,0   Смоленков Николай   ФПСиЭСТТ   1985
2.37,1   Рыжиков Павел   ФГГНиГ   2011
2.37,4   Айнитдинов Данияр   ФГГНиГ   2006

2.48,0   Вылегжанина Анна   ФГГНиГ   2009
2.56,7   Кудяшова Елена   ФХТиЭ   1980
3.04,8   Шайхелисламова Гулия   ФРНиГМ   1982
3.06,2   Яхина Равза   ФРНиГМ   1977
3.08,0   Волынкина Ольга   ФПСиЭСТТ   1982
3.09,0   Чистякова Людмила   ФГГНиГ   1976
3.13,0   Солодовникова Татьяна   ФХТиЭ   1979
3.13,2   Маркова Александра   ФАиВТ   1979
3.14,8   Шагиева Алсу   ФХТиЭ   2013
3.16,3   Яшина Галина   ФГГНиГ   1980

                          Бег 1500 метров

3.49,2   Гуськов Дмитрий   ФГГНиГ   2009
3.56,7   Крылов Леонид   ФИМ   1970
3.57,4   Рогозин Максим   ФРНиГМ   2010
4.01,2   Давидюк Ростислав   ФИМ   1977
4.01,4   Карташов Владимир   ФАиВТ   1983
4.02,3   Боронин Николай   ФИМ   1976
4.02,6   Зарипов Ильшат   ФИМ   1976
4.03,1   Рыжиков Павел   ФГГНиГ   2011
4.08,4   Кукушкин Андрей   ФАиВТ   1975
4.09,0   Коваленко Андрей   ФАиВТ   2010

4.30,9   Вылегжанина Анна   ФГГНиГ   2008
4.34,9   Кудяшова Елена   ФХТиЭ   1979
4.49,9   Яхина Равза   ФРНиГМ   1974
4.50,5   Шайхелисламова Гулия   ФРНиГМ   1982
4.55,6   Кревс Татьяна   ФХТиЭ   1982
4.59,9   Шагиева Алсу   ФХТиЭ   2015
5.02,5   Волынкина Ольга   ФПСиЭСТТ   1984
5.12,5   Яшина Галина   ФГГНиГ   1980
5.13,1   Солодовникова Татьяна   ФХТиЭ   1979
5.24,2   Маркова Александра   ФАиВТ   2008

                       Бег 3000 метров (манеж, мужчины)

  8.20,5   Гуськов Дмитрий   ФГГНиГ   2009
  8.31,0   Карташов Владимир   ФАиВТ   1983
  8.41,2   Рогозин Максим   ФРНиГМ   2009
  8.57,0   Аносов Михаил   ФИМ   1975
  9.03,0   Зарипов Ильшат   ФИМ   1977
  9.05,8   Туги Раймонд   ФРНиГМ   1977
  9.06,4   Давидюк Ростислав   ФИМ   1977
  9.09,0   Коваленко Андрей   ФАиВТ   2009
  9.11,2   Латыпов Руслан   ФРНиГМ   1984
  9.13,5   Айнитдинов Данияр   ФГГНиГ   2005

10.10.5   Кудяшова Елена   ФХТиЭ   1981
10.35,9   Шайхелисламова Гулия   ФРНиГМ   1982
10.38,1   Шагиева Алсу   ФХТиЭ   2015
10.40,4   Вылегжанина Анна   ФГГНиГ   2008
10.47,2   Кревс Татьяна   ФХТиЭ   1982
11.15,0   Кревс Ольга   ФХТиЭ   1982
12.03,3   Баталова Екатерина   ФГГНиГ   2014
12.07,5   Кулькова Анастасия   ФАиВТ   2011

                          Бег 5000 метров

14.25,6   Карташов Владимир   ФАиВТ   1985
14.52,0   Рогозин Максим   ФРНиГМ   2009
14.53,3   Гуськов Дмитрий   ФГГНиГ   2008
15.39,4   Аносов Михаил   ФИМ   1975
15.49,4   Туги Раймонд   ФРНиГМ   1977

Удалить форматирование
15.52,5   Коваленко Андрей   ФАиВТ   2010
15.55,0   Боронин Николай   ФИМ   1976
16.01,7   Медников Андрей   ФПСиЭСТТ   1981
16.18,0   Тулемисов Азат   ФИМ   2009
16.22,3   Липатников Антон   ФРНиГМ   2009

               Бег 60 метров с барьерами (манеж)

  8,5   Бражников Сергей   ФРНиГМ   1972
  8,5   Петровский Владимир   ФИМ   1978
  8,7   Лепшин Дмитрий   ФРНиГМ   2015
  8,8   Райков Андрей   ФИМ   1980
  9,0   Селинов Игорь   ФАиВТ   1978
  9,4   Лунгерсхаузен Дирк   ФРНиГМ   1984
  9,4   Озеров Артур   ФГГНиГ   2005
  9,9   Глазунов Владислав   ФАиВТ   2013

  8,8   Чарушина Наталья   ФХТиЭ   1977
  9,0   Быкова Ольга   ФЭиУ   1979
  9,4   Худякова Любовь   ФРНиГМ   1977
  9,4   Яцышина Ирина   ФХТиЭ   1983
  9,6   Винник Татьяна   ФАиВТ   1980
  9,7   Костикова Ольга   ФРНиГМ   1980
  9,8   Шевцова Ирина   ФАиВТ   1999
  9,9   Кириллова Алла   ФРНиГМ   1980
10,4   Барканова Светлана   ФХТиЭ   1977

                 Бег 100 метров с барьерами

14,9   Чарушина Наталья   ФХТиЭ   1977
15,6   Костикова Ольга   ФРНиГМ   1979
15,7   Быкова Ольга   ФЭиУ   1979
16,1   Зюляева Елена   ФХТиЭ   1975
16,2   Худякова Любовь   ФРНиГМ   1979
16,5   Кириллова Алла   ФРНиГМ   1980
16,8   Винник Татьяна   ФАиВТ   1980
16,8   Шевцова Ирина   ФАиВТ   2000

                 Бег 110 метров с барьерами

15,0   Петровский Владимир   ФИМ   1979
15,2   Бражников Сергей   ФРНиГМ   1971
15,4   Райков Андрей   ФИМ   1983
16,8   Озеров Артур   ФГГНиГ   2004

                Бег 400 метров с барьерами

   53,4   Петровский Владимир   ФИМ   1977
   55,1   Држимал Зденек   ФПСиЭСТТ   1988
   56,2   Гоннов Роман   ФГГНиГ   2007
   56,4   Райков Андрей   ФИМ   1983
   57,8   Григорьев Дмитрий   ФХТиЭ   2005
   59,8   Касьянов Сергей   ФИМ   1979
1.00,5   Вылегжанин Александр   ФЮ   2007
1.01,5   Сюткин Сергей   ФРНиГМ   1986
1.01,8   Недопад Илья   ФПСиЭСТТ   2008
1.02,8   Павлов Антон   ФГГНиГ   2005

1.05,0   Чарушина Наталья   ФХТиЭ   1977
1.07,8   Мер Лилия   ФАиВТ   1978
1.11,0   Шевцова Ирина   ФАиВТ   2000

                     Прыжок в высоту

2.12   Селинов Игорь   ФАиВТ   1978
2.09   Чернов Илья   ФАиВТ   1987
1.93   Буров Владимир   ФАиВТ   1970
1.90   Петровский Владимир   ФИМ   1976
1.90   Фёдоров Андрей   ФИМ   1982
1.90   Лапкин Михаил   ФИМ   1988
1.90   Дорошенко Илья   ФАиВТ   2013
1.87   Пиманкин Владимир   ФИМ   1975
1.85   Пшеничный Илья   ФИМ   1991
1.85   Поспелов Александр   ФИМ   2002

1.66   Кириллова Алла   ФРНиГМ   1981
1.64   Худякова Любовь   ФРНиГМ   1979
1.62   Зюляева Елена   ФХТиЭ   1975
1.60   Порхун Алла   ФИМ   1977
1.60   Дубова Галина   ФИМ   1980
1.55   Чарушина Наталья   ФХТиЭ   1975
1.55   Цокуренко Наталья   ФРНиГМ   1979
1.55   Быкова Ольга   ФЭиУ   1979
1.55   Винник Татьяна   ФАиВТ   1979
1.50   Яцышина Ирина   ФХТиЭ   1980
1.50   Коченова Алёна   ФХТиЭ   2004

                     Прыжок в длину

8.35   Буркеня Данил   ФИМ   2002
7.29   Корякин Валерий   ФАиВТ   1984
7.22   Черкасов Михаил   ФАиВТ   1990
7.09   Сапожников Роман   ФИМ   1991
6.95   Абдрахманов Марат   ФПСиЭСТТ   1984
6.93   Туманов Александр   ФАиВТ   1971
6.88   Селинов Игорь   ФАиВТ   1979
6.72   Сидоров Григорий   ФАиВТ   1974
6.68   Калинин Сергей   ФРНиГМ   1986
6.60   Озеров Артур   ФГГНиГ   2004

5.79   Капелькина Татьяна   ФХТиЭ   1976
5.74   Зюляева Елена   ФХТиЭ   1976
5.62   Дубова Галина   ФИМ   1979
5.59   Чарушина Наталья   ФХТиЭ   1977
5.54   Яцышина Ирина   ФХТиЭ   1979
5.51   Худякова Любовь   ФРНиГМ   1979
5.49   Сидоровская Любовь   ФГГНиГ   2012
5.44   Цокуренко Наталья   ФРНиГМ   1979
5.41   Быкова Ольга   ФЭиУ   1979
5.35   Кускова Маргарита   ФАиВТ   2012

                  Тройной прыжок

17.68   Буркеня Данил   ФИМ   2004
15.91   Черкасов Михаил   ФАиВТ   1990
15.49   Сапожников Роман   ФИМ   1991
14.51   Туманов Александр   ФАиВТ   1974
14.32   Кужим Евгений   ФАиВТ   1975
14.05   Шпилевский Александр   ФИМ   1971
14.00   Сидоров Григорий   ФАиВТ   1974
13.99   Гингольд Валерий   ФАиВТ   1979
13.28   Астахов Александр   ФРНиГМ   1973
13.28   Кочергин Максим   ФЮ   2009

12.39   Кускова Маргарита   ФАиВТ   2012
11.38   Сидоровская Елизавета  ФГГНиГ   2012

                    Толкание ядра

15.48   Жидков Никита   ФЭиУ   2006
15.32   Елагин Дмитрий   ФХТиЭ   1984
13.27   Сергеев Борис   ФРНиГМ   1975
12.64   Юнкер Борис   ФИМ   1977
12.25   Астахов Александр   ФРНиГМ   1975
12.08   Петовский Владимир   ФИМ   1979
12.01   Шитов Владимир  ФХТиЭ   1971
11.88   Сапожников Григорий   ФИМ   1956
11.83   Батчаев Борис   ФРНиГМ   1985
11.83   Слесаренко Максим   ФАиВТ   2004

13.94   Уралова Зинаида   ФГГНиГ   1977
11.92   Быкова Ольга   ФЭиУ   1980
11.09   Худякова Любовь   ФРНиГМ   1979
10.78   Винник Татьяна   ФАиВТ   1981
  9.94   Омельчнко Галина   ФХТиЭ   1975
  9.72   Барканова Светлана   ФХТиЭ   1978
  9.61   Ефимченко Татьяна   ФГГНиГ   1984
  9.24   Чарушина Наталья   ФХТиЭ   1978
  9.02   Панфилова Галина   ФХТиЭ   1951

                       Эстафета 4 х 100 метров

43,7   Николаев Илья, Летуновский Роман, Шелекета Виталий, Варлашкин Александр   2006
43,8   Дорош Сергей, Конв Андрей, Шелекета Виталий, Варлашкин Александр   2008
43,8   Дорош Сергей, Протасов Олег, Конев Андрей, Шелекета Виталий   2009
44,1   Сорокин Евгений, Зинченко Кирилл, Шелекета Виталий, Варлашкин Александр   2003
44,5   Гоннов Роман, Конев Андрей, Лоповок Стефан, Григорьев Дмитрий   2006
44,5   Шелекета Виталий, Пахомов Павел, Конев Андрей, Варлашкин Александр   2007
44,9   Шлапак Дмитрий, Зинченко Кирилл, Шелекета Виталий, Варлашкин Александр   2002
45,0   Новиков Семён, Гоннов Роман, Шелекета Виталий, Варлашкин Александр   2004
45,2   Зоненко Владимир, Бражников Сергей, Харламов Александр, Бакиров Владимир   1972
45,3   Котельников Павел, Минибаев Рамиль, Држимал Зденек, Самуэлс Раймонд 1990
45,3   Косолапов Виталий, Бисеров Руслан, Бруновский Виталий, Буркеня Данил   1998
45,3   Юрин Максим, Абдырахманов Бегенч, Фролченко Станислав, Олулана Олреджи   2011

50,8   Чистякова Людмила, Чарушина Наталья, Зюляева Елена, Капелькина Татьяна   1977
51,0   Ермолаева Анна, Матрёничева Елена, Вылегжанина Анна, Коченова Алёна   2004
51,1   Ермолаева Анна, Матрёничева Елена, Коваленко Лариса, Коченова Алёна   2002
51,6   Коченова Алёна, Шеломихина Ирина, Ермолаева Анна, Вылегжанина Анна   2009
51,7   Ермолаева Анна, Вылегжанина Анна, Клюева Светлана, Коченова Алёна   2006
51,7   Логвиненко Виктория, Шеломихина Ирина, Клюева Светлана, Вылегжанина Анна   2007
51,8   Ермолаева Анна, Немтинова Екатерина, Матрёничева Елена, Коченова Алёна   2003
51,8   Клюева Светлана, Шеломихина Ирина, Маркова Александра, Вылегжанина Анна   2008
52,4   Шеломихина Ирина, Вылегжанина Анна, Клюева Светлана, Ларина Анна   2011
52,6   Шубина Анастасия, Ермолаева Анна, Коваленко Лариса, Коченова Алёна   2001

                               Эстафета 4 х 200 метров (манеж)

1.31,1   Адрахманов Марат, Крицкий Юрий, Бирюков Станислав, Гордейко Сергей   1984
1.31,1   Шелекета Виталий, Пахомов Павел, Григорьев Дмитрий, Варлашкин Александр   2005
1.32,0   Гоннов Роман, Шелекета Виталий, Летуновский Роман, Варлашкин Александр   2004
1.32,6   Дорош Сергей, Летуновский Роман, Конев Андрей, Попржедзинский Александр   2007
1.32,6   Кодылёв Сергей, Протасов Олег, Григорьев Дмитрий, Конев Андрей   2009
1.32,7   Николаев Илья, КОнев Андрей, Васильев Сергей, Григорьев Дмитрий   2006
1.32,9   Шелекета Виталий, Пахомов Павел, Летуновский Роман, Варлашкин Александр   2005
1.32,9   Дорош Сергей, Протасов Олег, Григорьев Дмитрий, Конев Андрей   2009
1.33,2   Дорош Сергей, Летуновский Роман, Григорьев Дмитрий, Конев Андрей   2008

1.47,3   Шеломихина Ирина, Вылегжанина Анна, Клюева Светлана, Коченова Алёна   2009
1.48,2   Клюева Светлана, Вылегжанина Анна, Матрёничева Елена, Коченова Алёна   2004
1.48,8   Ермолаева Анна, Матрёничева Елена, Матрёничева Елена, Коченова Алёна   2004
1.48,9   Клюева Светлана, Вылегжанина Анна, Ермолаева Анна, Коченова Алёна   2005
1.48,9   Шеломихина Ирина, Клюева Светлана, Маркова Александра, ВылегжанинаАнна   2008
1.49,6   Коваленко Лариса, Матрёничева Елена, Шубина Анастасия, Коченова Алёна   2002
1.50,5   Мер Лилия, Чистякова Людмила, Кудяшова Елена, Солодовникова Татьяна   1979
1.51,8   Шеломихина Ирина, Клюева Светлана, Вылегжанина Анна, Ларина Анна   2011
1.51,8   Артамонова Юлия, Кулькова Анастасия, Попова Татьяна, Черноусова Вера   2013

                               Эстафета 4 х 400 метров

3.20,9   Гоннов Роман, Протасов Олег, Григорьев Дмитрий, Конев Андрей   2008
3.22,4   Гоннов Роман, Пахомов Павел, Рогозин Максим, Конев Андрей   2007
3.23,3   Крицкий Юрий, Сюткин Сергей, Смоленков Николай, Абдрахманов Марат   1985
3.24,2   Гоннов Роман, Конев Андрей, Лоповок Стефан, Григорьев Дмитрий   2006
3.24,5   Шелекета Виталий, Гоннов Роман, Григорьев Дмитрий, Пахомов Павел   2005
3.24,6   Корякин Валерий, Крицкий Юрий, Гордейко Сергей, Абдрахманов Марат   1983
3.24,6   Бирюков Станислав, Мамедов Валих, Смоленков Николай, Гордейко Сергей   1984
3.25,0   Зиганшин Рашит, Михалевский Евгений, Петровский Владимир, Юрьев Алексей   1979
3.25,4   Корелов Николай, Медников Андрей, Зиганшин Рашит, Бирюков Станислав   1981
3.25,4   Гордейко Сергей, Корелов Николай, Крицкий Юрий, Абдрахманов Марат   1983

3.58,7   Коченова Алёна, Клюева Светлана, Маркова Александра, Вылегжанина Анна   2010
3.59,7   Чистякова Людмила, Чарушина Наталья, Кудяшова Елена, Солодовникова Татьяна   1977
4.03,5   Мер Лилия, Чистякова Людмила, Кудяшова Елена, Солодовникова Татьяна   1979
4.03,8   Шеломихина Ирина, Клюева Светлана, Маркова Александра, Вылегжанина Анна   2007
4.04,4   Ермолаева Анна, Клюева Светлана, Маркова Александра, Вылегжанина Анна   2009
4.05,2   Бажина Светлана, Мер Лилия, Кудяшова Елена, Солодовникова Татьяна   1978
4.07,2   Чепик Елена, Матрёничева Елена, Вылегжанина Анна, Коченова Алёна   2004
4.08,4   Ермолаева Анна, Коченова Алёна, Клюева Светлана, Вылегжанина Анна   2005
4.10,1   Ларина Анна, Клюева Светлана, Маркова Александра, Вылегжанина Анна   2011
4.10,3   Гриценко Лолла, Ермолаева Анна, Клюева Светлана, Вылегжанина Анна   2006